Company Licenses
(view all)

 

 

State Title Producer License

National Producer License

Date of Renewal*

District of Columbia 3050890 (PDF) 17079130  5/31/2019
Maryland 2126049 (PDF) 17079130   10/23/2017
Virginia 135029 (PDF) 17079130   
*perpetual unless surrendered, suspended or revoked

Individual Licenses

District of Columbia 
(view all)
  Title Producer License Date of Renewal
Joseph Gentile 2896611 (PDF) 5/31/2019
Todd Ewing 2896610 (PDF) 01/31/2018 
Catherine Schmitt 2896495 (PDF) 10/31/2019
Jaclyn Kurz 2896535 (PDF) 05/31/2019 
Stephanie Dudley 3023580 (PDF) 08/31/2018 
Saritta Veronesi 2897551 (PDF) 01/31/2019
Dedra S. Roberts 2896490 (PDF) 02/28/2019
Chris David  3081270 (PDF) 04/30/2019
Maryland
(view all)
  Title Producer License Date of Renewal
Joseph Gentile 152921 (PDF) 05/31/2018
Catherine Schmitt 163232 (PDF) 10/31/2019 
Jaclyn Kurz 10048274 (PDF) 05/31/2019 
Dedra Roberts 99950726 (PDF) 02/29/2018 
Stephanie Dudley 99949711 (PDF) 08/31/2018
Saritta Veronesi 100056440 (PDF) 01/31/2019
Chris David 2167842 (PDF) 04/30/2018
Virginia
(view all)
  Title Producer License Date of Renewal*
Joseph Gentile 553666 (PDF)  
Catherine Schmitt 798655 (PDF)  
Jaclyn Kurz 540214 (PDF)  
Stephanie Dudley 848255 (PDF)  
Saritta Veronesi 537319 (PDF)  
Melina Shifflett 809697 (PDF)  
Chris David 1034886 (PDF)  
*perpetual unless surrendered, suspended or revoked

National Licenses

 Title Producer License 
Joseph Gentile 6834603  
Todd Ewing 3107819   
Catherine Schmitt 6835907   
Jaclyn Kurz 8692492   
Dedra Roberts 8772570   
Stephanie Dudley 8757405   
Saritta Veronesi 7112354   
Chris David 17581627  


Notary Licenses

District of Columbia
(view all)
Todd Ewing (PDF) 04/14/2022
Joe Gentile (PDF) 03/14/2020
Catherine Schmitt (PDF) 08/31/2021
Helen Do (PDF) 08/14/2019
Stephanie Dudley (PDF) 10/31/2019
Chris David (PDF) 06/30/2020
Maryland
(view all)
Catherine Schmitt (PDF) 10/24/2017
Joe Gentile (PDF) 01/8/2019
Jaclyn Kurz (PDF) 06/6/2021
Stephanie Dudley (PDF) 08/28/2018
Virginia
(view all)
Catherine Schmitt (PDF) 10/31/2019
Jaclyn Kurz (PDF) 05/31/2018